Illegal Hazardous Dumping/Discharge Archived

1600 N. Main St. Gainesville, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21345

Issue ID:

6400514

Submitted To:

Alachua County, FL

Category:

Illegal Hazardous Dumping/Discharge

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported via:

https://alachuacounty.us

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6135213

Description

by the Circle K


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • ACC Admin (Verified Official)

  • Admin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.