Illegal Graffiti Archived

85–91 Beacon St Boston 02108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155640

Issue ID:

6402293

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Beacon Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002981018

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Back of electrical box in Boston Common could use a new coat of paint

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Park

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.