Acknowledged by: Town of Natick, MA

Traffic or Street Sign ADIは、

12 Washington St Natick 01760, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6402373

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Traffic or Street Sign

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

There is no street sign for South Ave at Washington St

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Street name sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign missing
Q. Please provide the location of the sign (nearest roadway intersection and street address).
A. Washington st & South Ave

Post a New Comment

3 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.