Playground or Park - Park Maintenance Archived

80–96 Canal St Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6402557

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Playground or Park - Park Maintenance

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

The bike path along Canal St is covered in trash. Does this get maintained at all?


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.