Roadway Signs Archived

1727 Massachusetts Ave Nw Washington, DC 20036, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6402979

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00816095

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

No parking sign faded.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.