Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Other City Services Reconnu

5043 Fairfax Ave Oakland, CA, 94601, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 13695

ID du Problème:

6403001

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other City Services

Vues:

20 fois

Quartier:

Fairfax

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

930944

Description

No street sweeping done on this block of Fairfax.

a aussi demandé...
Q. ***PLEASE CHECK*** the LOCATION of your request, so we send the crew to the correct place. For mobile users, sometimes the GPS location is incorrect.
A. OK
Q. CALL (510) 615-5566 to report potential infrastructure emergencies. STOP, do not use the app or website.
A. This is not one of the issues listed here.

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.