Rodents (Mice/Rats) Ouvert

204 Vernon Ave Glen Burnie 21061 United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

6403007

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Rodents (Mice/Rats)

Vues:

32 fois

Quartier:

Ferndale

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

overgrowth, rodents

Description

This house has overgrown grass and bushes, the house is falling apart and doors and windows busted out of it. The property has rats, mice and stray cats everywhere and needs to be cleaned up. It’s been like this for years and the owner doesn’t do anything about it. It’s a serious health concern for the neighborhood.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. Yes

2 Commentaire

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Amanda Page (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.