Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

30 Franklin St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1810

Issue ID:

6403111

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Description

The sidewalk on this section of Franklin Street is in awful disrepair. Could someone evaluate and see if it might be replaced?


1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.