Sidewalk Issue - Public Property / Curbs Open

301-399 9th St Nw Canton, OH, 44702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 181080

Issue ID:

6406037

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Sidewalk Issue - Public Property / Curbs

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Trip hazard. Post sticking up in middle of the sidewalk. Curb much higher than sidewalk.


1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.