Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

8001 Orient Way Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1870

Issue ID:

6406174

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

54 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6410963

Description

Pump must not be working properly again. Needs to be checked before more torrential rains like we have been having.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. Rio Vista retention pond

12 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.