Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

3600 Shore Acres Blvd Ne Saint Petersburg 33703 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6406329

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Broken and crumbling curbing

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 3600 shore acres Blvd ne
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.