Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

305-307 Grovers Ave Bridgeport 06605 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6406382

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Living Room set on curb for 3 days now.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Harborview Ave

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.