graffiti on utility box Archived

Florida & R St Nw washington, dc Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

640698

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00173320

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

this graffiti is on the utility box on the SW corner of Florida & R. it doesn't show up well in the photograph but it is there.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.