Pothole Archived

4200 E Los Robles St Tucson, AZ, 85712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 200

Issue ID:

6407226

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Flower

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The 4200 Block of East Los Robles is full of potholes.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Jesus Sanchez (Registered User)

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

  • Closed Marina Y. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.