Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Graffiti Acknowledged

901 S Candler St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2380

Issue ID:

6407655

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

dilapidated house now has graffiti, eye sore. please condemn and tear down.

also asked...
Q. Is the graffiti offensive?
A. no

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.