Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Repair Acknowledged

2817 18th St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6407821

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00816985

Description

Roadway repair


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.