Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Dead tree falling in street Acknowledged

Westwood And Chatham richmond, va Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

640853

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1708 times

Neighborhood:

Laburnum Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree is dropping limbs in the street and has large limbs hanging over Westwood


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA Care Warrior (Registered User)

  • RVA Care Warrior (Registered User)

  • RVA Care Warrior (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.