Sign Issue Archived

Pettigrew Pl & Strafford Rd Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24010

Issue ID:

6409644

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, hydrant

Description

Several flag markers missing from hydrants on Stafford Road from East St to Dean St

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.