Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

6701 16th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6410075

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Large chunks missing all up and down 16th street North.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 6700 block 16th St. N. In street
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.