Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Code Enforcement Residential Issue Acknowledged

115 Laurelwood Ln Alpharetta, GA, 30009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32695

Issue ID:

6410601

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Residential Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5029

Description

Yards is not maintained. House is in disrepair. Gutters have fallen off house. Plenty of rotted wood. Lawn has not been cut. It may be deserted.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.