Graffiti - OTHER Open

303 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 72895

Issue ID:

6410901

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - OTHER

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

931244

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Bubble tags on WES building along the Public Shoreline

also asked...
Q. What is the graffiti on?
A. NONE OF THESE
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...