Graffiti - OTHER Open

303 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 72275

Issue ID:

6410903

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - OTHER

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

931244

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

2nd bubble tag on WES building. Please note the ‘GRID’ tags are still on the building. There are now 8 tags along the wall.

also asked...
Q. What is the graffiti on?
A. NONE OF THESE
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...