Junk Archived

754 Duvall Hwy Pasadena, MD, 21122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6412266

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Green Haven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Loose trash in the front yard. Wind has been blowing it into the street and neighboring yards.

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Discarded Items

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.