Codes Compliance Archived

2063 1st Ave S Saint Petersburg 33712, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6412273

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Grand Central District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Improper and ugly storage of wood. Owner of this business regularly ignores laws.I’m sure you have noticed him park his stuff in 1st Ave., South. Blocking traffic. Been this way for a long time now please clean it up

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.