Traffic Signal Maintenance Archived

1802 Travis St Houston 77002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6412387

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

358512

Description

Traffic lights flashing red.

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Flashing Red
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. Travis at Pease
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. 6am-9am
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. All

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.