Sign Issue Archivé

1663 High St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 24935

ID du Problème:

6412482

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Vues:

38 fois

Quartier:

Westwood

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs

Description

W 109 sign and No Left Turn sign (red cross through) are both fading and should be repaired / replaced.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.