PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

1680 Arizona Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1724280

Issue ID:

6413062

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Description

1680 Arizona av ne. WB
119400
Loose bike sign

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.