Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Service Request Not Listed Acknowledged

417 Manila Avenue Jersey City, New Jersey Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 369105

Issue ID:

6413150

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trees along City Streets

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, street light

Description

Please remove the pairs of shoes dangling on the street lamp (in 3 sections of the post), on the corner of Manila Avenue & 4th Street.


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.