Illegal Dumping Archived

Connecticut Ave & Kalorama Rd Washington, DC 20008, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6414008

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

555 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00818649

Description

trash overflowing inside the bus stop


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.