Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Street Sign Issue Acknowledged

Sargent St Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17640

Issue ID:

6414137

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Seems as though No Parking Signs on this street were their and have been disappearing.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign missing

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.