Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1154 64th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6415247

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

98 times

Reported:

on

Description

Furniture at the curb for months. Fence panel leaning against garage door for more than a year. Total eyesore for the neighborhood.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.