Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

541 Nathan St Se Albuquerque, NM, 87123, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8050

Issue ID:

6416037

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Singing Arrow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190805-002176

Description

Tall weeds.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.