P&R Tree Removal Archived

Pioneer Park 98 Beach Dr SE, Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1445745

Issue ID:

6420132

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Removal

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Palm fell in the park


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.