Codes Compliance Archived

2445 Woodlawn Cir W Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18535

Issue ID:

6422230

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

34 times

Reported:

on

Description

Yard is over 10 inches and a mess --when is the city going to get this property cleaned up??

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • Wood (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Community Activist (Registered User)

  • Wood (Registered User)

  • Community Activist (Registered User)

  • Community Activist (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.