Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat) Archived

1622 Lamont St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6422747

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat)

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00821755

Description

Rat just chilling on the south side of Lamont just west of the Library.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.