Sidewalks damage- safety hazard Đã lưu trữ

275 Humphrey St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 509380

ID Vấn đề:

6422864

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Đã xem:

56 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Bishop-Hine

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, tree, sidewalk, road safety

Mô tả

Resident called to report significant sidewalk damage at 275 Humphrey St. The sidewalk is being lifted and broken by some growing roots of a nearby tree. The resident reports this is a major safety hazard. The resident says they have called multiple times regarding this issue.


Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.