Illegal Dumping Archived

2175 Allston Way Berkeley 94704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6423133

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000705437

Tagged:

trash

Description

Rags, Garbage left in corridor. Also, feces in front.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.