Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

229 Wilmot Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6423146

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

BULK ITEMS IN FRONT OF PROPERTY ON SIDE WALK

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. STRATFORD AVE

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.