Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Litter Acknowledged

879–883 William T Morrissey Blvd Boston 02122, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7405

Issue ID:

6423315

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

South Dorchester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002984527

Tagged:

trash

Description

Good afternoon I walk past and saw this at this MBTA bus stop over by the stop shop by Freeport in Dorchrster. If anyone get a chance to come by to take look at this thank you

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.