Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

727 Natoma St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6423508

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11234470

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Human feces in street, covered by newspaper

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.