Highway Fur

82 Fenwick St Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 35435

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6423830

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Catch Basins/Drains

Arkay:

37 jeer

Xaafadda:

Framingham

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Worried about children and walkers on Fenwick St. that the cars go much too fast ! I believe there should be a speed limit of 15 MPH or road bumps installed on street before a bad accident occurs .

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please provide details for your request
J. I can view the cars speeding from my back yard on Mayo St.

2 Faallada

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.