Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6950 10th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6424416

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Description

Work truck and trailer with full load parked on lawn 7 days a week. Code Enforcement continues to ignore this violation in spite of numerous reports being submitted.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.