Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

3023 Central Avenue Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1270

Issue ID:

6424974

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk needs to be repaired.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. in front of 3023 Central Avenue
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.