Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

1523 3rd Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

642589

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00194666

Service Request ID:

13-00174648

Description

This abandoned vehicle has not moved since March. Notice dirt collecting under the car due to lack of street sweeping.


17 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.