Code Enforcement Residential Issue Closed

1625 Mayfield Rd Alpharetta, GA, 30009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6429175

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Residential Issue

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5053

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

rental home used as garage, junk vehicles all in back yard, said vehicles not on parking pad, land fill in drainage ditch. the landfill was primarily stumps and such. now it seems more trash is being introduced. worried about ground seepage and rodents.

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...