Illegal Dumping Archived

40 Nelson St New Haven, CT 06512, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 63945

Issue ID:

6429332

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Illegally dumped items on the treebelt at this location.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.