Acknowledged by: Fall River, MA

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

35-37 Marble Street Fall River, MA 02721, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

642986

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

849 times

Neighborhood:

Fall River

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Sidewalk completely overgrown, it becomes a hazard for pedestrians that have to walk into the thin street to get around this overgrowth


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.