Signs Archived

Perrault Street Chicopee 01013 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 37320

Issue ID:

6430338

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Please relocate sign per ordinance.

also asked...
Q. Type of Sign?
A. Parking Sign
Q. What is Wrong?
A. Other
Q. Is a Post Needed?
A. No
Q. Attach Photo if taken
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.