Sanitation Code Violation Đã lưu trữ

3512 N Greenview Ave Chicago, IL, 60657, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

6431269

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Sanitation Code Violation

Đã xem:

23 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Chicago Ward 44

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

SR19-02189879

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

SR19-02146943

Đã gắn thẻ:

overgrowth, odor

Mô tả

This house is overgrown, filled with animal feces, infested with fleas, & smells so bad it can be smelled 3 lots away.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the nature of this Code Violation?
Đáp. health hazard
Hỏi. Describe debris in detail?
Đáp. This house is overgrown, filled with animal feces, infested with fleas, & smells so bad it can be smelled 3 lots away.
Hỏi. Any people using property?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Description of location
Đáp. Private Lot

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.