Traffic Signal Issue Archived

124-198 E Ponce De Leon Ave Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21645

Issue ID:

6431592

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic lights across downtown Decatur are out. Commerce+Church, West Ponce+ Commerce, Commerce+Clairmont, West Ponce+ Trinity, etc.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.